Ouchh Home | Facebook Fan Club | Ouchh Google+ | Twitter | Email Subscription

This Bird’s worth is 2.5 Million and it has ability to change its colours!

Sign up for Updates!

Incredible Hummingbird that Change its Colors on every turn!

COMMON NAME: Anna’s Hummingbird
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Calypte anna
TYPE: Birds
SIZE: Length, 3.5 to 4 in; bill, 16 to 20 mm

Comments on This Bird’s worth is 2.5 Million and it has ability to change its colours!

You might also like this:

Join Us on Facebook

More Entertainment on Ouchh!


Ouch - Advertise with Us - Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy - Contact Us - RSS - Twitter

Copyright © Ouchh.com. All images & videos are copyrighted by their respective authors.